Lake Washington School District
LWSD
Last updated:
12/6/2018 8:56 am
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
more
close
Today
Fri
March 25th
2016
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
JUA - BAM Art of Discovery Program
Juanita Elementary Library
Juanita Elementary
RHMS - ASB Donation Drive for Free the Children
Rose Hill Middle School Commons
Rose Hill Middle School
Rose Hill Middle School Student Body
Rose Hill Middle School Staff
RHMS - Donation Drive
Rose Hill Middle School
Rose Hill Middle School
RSAR - Service Hours Due
Renaissance Classrooms
Renaissance Grade 6
Renaissance School Grade 7
Renaissance School Grade 8
Renaissance School PTA
Renaissance School Parents
Renaissance School Students
12:00 am
to
7:30 am
8:00 am
LWSD Middle School Band Festival
See Description
Evergreen Middle School Concert Band
Finn Hill Middle School Band
Inglewood Middle School Band
ICS Music Ensemble
Redmond Middle School Band
Rose Hill Middle School Band
Kamiakin Middle School Band
Kirkland Middle School Band
8:30 am
RUS - Passport Check Day
Rush Elementary
Rush Elementary Students
9:00 am
AUD - Jogathon Kickoff Assembly
Audubon Elementary Gymnasium
Audubon Elementary
MCA - Class Photos
McAuliffe Elementary
McAuliffe Elementary Students
McAuliffe Elementary Staff
9:15 am
RUS - 2nd Grade Field Trip
Rush Elementary
Rush Elementary Grade 2
Rush Elementary PTA
Rush Elementary Parents
Rush Elementary Staff
Rush Elementary Students
9:30 am
to
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:20 pm
KEL - Popcorn Friday
Keller Elementary
Keller Elementary
12:30 pm
to
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
TWA - After School Jump Rope Club
Twain Elementary Cafeteria
Twain Elementary
TWA - PTSA Talent Show Rehersal
Twain Elementary
Twain Elementary
3:30 pm
All middle schools @ EMS V/JV Boys' Wrestling Tournament
Evergreen Middle School Gymnasium
Evergreen Middle School Wrestling JV
Rose Hill Middle School
Redmond Middle School
Kirkland Middle School
Kamiakin Middle School
Inglewood Middle School
Finn Hill Middle School
Evergreen Middle School
Rose Hill Middle School Wrestling Varsity
Rose Hill Middle School Wrestling JV
Redmond Middle School Wrestling Varsity
Redmond Middle School Wrestling JV
Kirkland Middle School Wrestling Varsity
Kirkland Middle School Wrestling JV
Kamiakin Middle School Wrestling Varsity
Kamiakin Middle School Wrestling JV
Inglewood Middle School Wrestling Varsity
Inglewood Middle School Wrestling JV
Finn Hill Middle School Wrestling Varsity
Finn Hill Middle School Wrestling JV
Evergreen Middle School Wrestling Varsity
EMS @ RHMS Regional Girls' Volleyball
Rose Hill Middle School Gymnasium
Rose Hill Middle School Volleyball Regionals
Evergreen Middle School Volleyball Regionals
FHMS @ IMS Regional Girls' Volleyball
Inglewood Middle School Gymnasium
Inglewood Middle School Volleyball Regionals
Finn Hill Middle School Volleyball Regional
KiMS @ RMS - Reg. Volleyball
Redmond Middle School Gymnasium
Kirkland Middle School Volleyball Regionals
Redmond Middle School Volleyball Regionals
4:00 pm
to
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
MCA - School Play
Eastlake High Theater
McAuliffe Elementary PTA
McAuliffe Elementary Parents
McAuliffe Elementary Staff
McAuliffe Elementary Students
WIL - Cinderella Rockin' the 80s Play
Wilder Elementary Commons
Wilder Elementary Gymnasium
Wilder Elementary PTA
Wilder Elementary Parents
Wilder Elementary Staff
Wilder Elementary Students
7:30 pm
JHS - Drama Production of "The Pirates of Penzance!"
Juanita High Auditorium
Juanita High Parents
Juanita High Staff
Juanita High Student Body
Finn Hill Middle School
Kamiakin Middle School
8:00 pm
to
11:30 pm